C.R. Weeks Elementary Bus Routes

Bus Numbers, Routes, Animals, and Approximate Pick-Up Times
 

Bus #262, Route #21, Panda
 
Reagan Rd. 8:05
GAF Lake Rd. 8:07 
Liberty Hwy. 8:25
Hilltop Lane 8:28
Colpitts Dr. 8:30
Foley Rd. 8:30-8:45
Quilty Hill Rd. 8:35
Harold St. 8:40

 Bus #253, Route #23, 
Angel Fish


Old Rt. 17 8:00
Dodd Rd. 8:15
Indian Summer Blvd. 8:18
Riley Rd. 8:40-8:50

Bus #232, Route #25, Turtle

Bell Rd. 8:00
Phillips Rd. 8:05
John White Rd. 8:10
Blatchely Rd. 8:15
Farr Rd. 8:18
Ireland Rd. 8:20
Hoadley Hill Rd. 8:25-8:35
Barnes Rd. 8:40
Laga Rd. 8:35

Bus #234, Route #27, Eagle
 
Ouaquaga Rd. 8:10
Springsteen Rd. 8:15
Thompson Rd. 8:20
Patterson Rd. 8:25
Dire Rd. 8:30
Mary's Rd. 8:35
Pine Valley Rd. 8:40

 

Bus #257, Route #22, Star Fish

Dunbar Rd. 8:10-8:25
Garrett Rd. 8:12
North Rd. 8:30
Buttercup Rd. 8:35

Bus #222, Route #26, Butterfly

McKinney Rd. 8:05
McAllister Rd. 8:10
Hardgrave Rd. 8:15
Barton Rd. 8:17
Williams Rd. 8:20
Stannard Rd. 8:25
Beaver Lake Rd. 8:30
Piper Hill Rd. 8:35 
Kent St. 8:35 

Trim St. 8:38

Bus #263, Route #28, Rooster

Occanum Trailer Park 8:00
Fairview Dr. 8:30
Rudd Rd. 8:25
Frost Rd. 8:20
Place Rd. 8:20
Abbey Hill Rd. 8:15
Fox Farm Hill Rd. 8:11
Rockwell Rd. 8:10

Bus #249, Route #29, Dog

Williams Rd. 8:00
Anne Rd. 8:05
Honey Hollow Rd. 8:10
Bennett Rd. 8:25

View text-based website